NSE MARKET DATA | High Volatility FO stocks |


BANK NIFTY PCR VALUE





NIFTY LEVELS TOMORROW  PLEASE VISIT NEW PAGE

 SUBSCRIBE  ON 🔔  YouTube  




NIFTY LEVELS TOMORROW  PLEASE VISIT NEW PAGE

HIGH VOLATILITY FO STOCKS

DATE- 05 Oct 2020 CSV
SymbolPrevious Current Change Average
MGL2.50%2.49%-0.40%2.49%
PAGEIND2.53%2.54%0.40%2.54%
TITAN2.55%2.55%0.00%2.55%
ADANIPORTS2.56%2.56%0.00%2.56%
GAIL2.61%2.60%-0.38%2.60%
BHARTIARTL2.62%2.62%0.00%2.62%
RELIANCE2.62%2.62%0.00%2.62%
TVSMOTOR2.62%2.62%0.00%2.62%
HDFC2.63%2.63%0.00%2.63%
HEROMOTOCO2.63%2.63%0.00%2.63%
SBILIFE2.65%2.64%-0.38%2.64%
BOSCHLTD2.64%2.64%0.00%2.65%
BANKEX2.69%2.69%0.00%2.69%
M&M2.70%2.69%-0.37%2.69%
MARUTI2.70%2.69%-0.37%2.69%
JUBLFOOD2.71%2.70%-0.37%2.70%
KOTAKBANK2.73%2.72%-0.37%2.72%
RECLTD2.71%2.71%0.00%2.75%
CONCOR2.77%2.76%-0.36%2.76%
EICHERMOT2.79%2.78%-0.36%2.78%
GRASIM2.79%2.78%-0.36%2.78%
SRF2.79%2.78%-0.36%2.78%
APOLLOTYRE2.80%2.80%0.00%2.80%
SUNTV2.80%2.80%0.00%2.80%
TATAPOWER2.80%2.80%0.00%2.80%
SBIN2.82%2.81%-0.35%2.81%
NATIONALUM2.72%2.71%-0.37%2.83%
APOLLOHOSP2.86%2.85%-0.35%2.85%
HDFCLIFE2.90%2.89%-0.34%2.89%
BALKRISIND2.92%2.91%-0.34%2.91%
PFC2.92%2.91%-0.34%2.91%
TATASTEEL2.90%2.91%0.34%2.91%
INDIGO2.88%2.88%0.00%2.92%
ONGC2.93%2.92%-0.34%2.92%
TATACONSUM2.93%2.92%-0.34%2.92%
GMRINFRA2.84%2.83%-0.35%2.93%
NAUKRI2.93%2.93%0.00%2.93%
PNB2.96%2.95%-0.34%2.95%
BANKBARODA3.08%3.07%-0.32%3.07%
JSWSTEEL3.07%3.07%0.00%3.07%
BEL3.03%3.03%0.00%3.08%
NMDC3.10%3.09%-0.32%3.09%
UPL3.10%3.09%-0.32%3.09%
HINDPETRO3.11%3.10%-0.32%3.10%
MINDTREE3.11%3.10%-0.32%3.10%
BPCL3.12%3.11%-0.32%3.11%
GODREJPROP3.12%3.11%-0.32%3.11%
ICICIBANK3.15%3.15%0.00%3.15%
VEDL3.16%3.16%0.00%3.16%
LICHSGFIN3.14%3.13%-0.32%3.23%
MUTHOOTFIN3.25%3.25%0.00%3.25%
IDFCFIRSTB3.27%3.26%-0.31%3.30%
BAJAJFINSV3.34%3.33%-0.30%3.33%
ESCORTS3.35%3.35%0.00%3.35%
BHARATFORG3.37%3.38%0.30%3.38%
CANBK3.30%3.29%-0.30%3.38%
GLENMARK3.39%3.38%-0.29%3.38%
HINDALCO3.38%3.38%0.00%3.38%
DLF3.45%3.44%-0.29%3.44%
FEDERALBNK3.48%3.47%-0.29%3.47%
PVR3.48%3.47%-0.29%3.47%
AUROPHARMA3.52%3.51%-0.28%3.51%
BIOCON3.52%3.52%0.00%3.52%
ICICIPRULI3.53%3.52%-0.28%3.52%
SAIL3.47%3.46%-0.29%3.52%
ADANIENT3.53%3.54%0.28%3.54%
COFORGE3.59%3.58%-0.28%3.58%
BHEL3.59%3.58%-0.28%3.62%
BAJFINANCE3.67%3.66%-0.27%3.66%
L&TFH3.71%3.71%0.00%3.71%
AXISBANK3.75%3.74%-0.27%3.74%
TATAMOTORS3.75%3.74%-0.27%3.74%
PEL3.81%3.80%-0.26%3.80%
MANAPPURAM3.90%3.89%-0.26%3.89%
ASHOKLEY3.86%3.85%-0.26%3.90%
INFRATEL3.91%3.90%-0.26%3.90%
MFSL3.98%3.97%-0.25%3.97%
MOTHERSUMI4.06%4.05%-0.25%4.05%
M&MFIN4.12%4.11%-0.24%4.11%
SRTRANSFIN4.14%4.13%-0.24%4.13%
CHOLAFIN4.23%4.22%-0.24%4.22%
JINDALSTEL4.39%4.39%0.00%4.39%
ZEEL4.44%4.43%-0.23%4.43%
RBLBANK4.53%4.52%-0.22%4.52%
BANDHANBNK4.68%4.67%-0.21%4.67%
INDUSINDBK4.92%4.91%-0.20%4.91%
IBULHSGFIN6.01%6.00%-0.17%6.00%
IDEA7.30%7.28%-0.27%7.28%
Know More👇 


53 Comments

  1. Hello sir why can't you suggest atleast one put or call script daily.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Where is the link to virtual trading page on your website?

    ReplyDelete
  3. Sir kese calculator pcr ko chek kare?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Saurabh shakya
    Sir kya ETF me invest karne ka sahi samay h. Bank ETF ya nifty ETF kisme karun batayen.

    ReplyDelete
  5. Sir ,Aap free mein awareness ka videos , telegram post hates off.

    ReplyDelete
  6. If someone wants to know share trading and options. This website is must for them. Thanks & regards, Rajesh

    ReplyDelete
  7. I couldn't find better website and article on Internet than yours for this. It is indeed a great article to read! Had awesome time reading it... Thanks and keep up the good work!

    http://dailystockmarketdose.blogspot.com/

    ReplyDelete
  8. very nice sir thank you for sharing us

    ReplyDelete
  9. Sir can u train me in stock market, i need u r help sir

    ReplyDelete
  10. Sir expriy ki live video share kijiye

    ReplyDelete
  11. Dear sir
    Can you please start the analysis of nifty bank.

    ReplyDelete
  12. Sir the data which you are providing is very helpful and I would like to know how can I get the data for nifty trends daily

    ReplyDelete
  13. Hello sir, l am interested in algo trading please suggest best platform

    ReplyDelete
  14. Sir,, please discuss crucial support and resistance in English language, please sir

    ReplyDelete
  15. Sir,You provide very useful data and your analysis is perfact.So we can trade in nifty option very confidently. Thank you very much

    ReplyDelete
  16. Sir please provide bank nifty data also please

    ReplyDelete
  17. Very well explained. Sir kindly start provideing Bank Nifty level also. Which will helpful to yours followers..

    ReplyDelete
  18. Sir mi
    Excellent video.please keep the good work👌👌

    ReplyDelete
  19. Sir, very well explained. Please keep it up.

    ReplyDelete
  20. Sir, how can we use Greeks for trading. Please explain.

    ReplyDelete
  21. sir nifty intraday me kaam krne ke liye uska pcr kaise dekhe

    ReplyDelete
  22. Sumit SINHA this side, have been going through your you tube videos... is their a structured formal training which we can go through on paid basis... do let us know on sumit1968@yahoo.com Thanks and Regards

    ReplyDelete
  23. सर जी नमस्ते आपकी हर video देखता हूं हर उसका benifit भी लेता हूं आपकी हर वीडियो काबिले तारीफ है पहले में काल पुट में काम करने से डरता था क्योंकि काफी loss किया है मैने हर ट्रेड में लेकिन अब में सिर्फ expiry में एक छोटी सी काल या पूट लेता हूं जिसमे की हर बार प्रॉफिट ही हुआ है सर् कई बार तो 3 हज़ार तक का भी प्रॉफिट हुआ है महोदय आप से निवेदन है कि आप यू ही मार्गदर्शन करते रहे भगवान आपको हमेशा खुश रखे

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. बहुत बहुत धन्यवाद् सर्, जयादा बड़े trade मत लेना | छोटे छोटे टेस्ट करो

      Delete
  24. Sir aapka holdstock ka list nahin dekhta hai sir

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. सर् डाटा चोरी होने के कारन उसे password लगाया है | स्क्रीन शॉट देता रहूँगा आपको telegram पर |

      Delete
  25. Sir aapka holdstock ka list nahin dekhta hai sir

    ReplyDelete
  26. Please, tell us that where are these Bulk Deal, Volatility, FII & DII data and world market Indices get. tell us the website/s.

    ReplyDelete
  27. Sir ji option calculator se kaise calculat karr

    ReplyDelete
  28. Sir, please teach us concept of support and resistance , and short selling.

    ReplyDelete
  29. Dear sir,

    Please mention the price of call and put accordingly while explaining the video this will give clear idea about strike price.

    ReplyDelete
  30. सर कृपया करके मॉर्निंग अपडेट की व्हिडिओ भी पोस्ट किया करे, क्यु की रात में भारी उलटं फेर होता है.

    ReplyDelete
  31. सर मुझे आपसे जुड़ना है प्लीज काल में

    ReplyDelete
  32. Sir aap ke call put option ke video se muze bahut help hua muze bahut sara samz me aa raha hi thank u sir

    ReplyDelete
  33. सर जी मैं आपके साथ जूड़ना चाहता हूं कैसे जुड़ें

    ReplyDelete
  34. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  35. sir everyday i am learning your video it is realy aowsome sir , when you say in your daily video that "call and put can take" whether it is for buy or sell please clear it.

    ReplyDelete
  36. i can see heikin ashi today in nifty

    ReplyDelete
  37. Shubhash ji sab kuchh thik to h na
    Aapka vedio nahi aaya 31 aug ka,
    Lekin sir apke bataye hue raste se
    Me option chain padhna sikh chuka
    Hu,
    Bhagwan aapko khush rakhe sir

    ReplyDelete
  38. Sir itc ke192 pe call lena sahi rahega please suggest

    ReplyDelete
  39. बहुत ही अच्छी जानकारी कम शब्दों में मिलता है और हमें आसानी से समझ में आता है।
    हर दिन एक बार सुबह में live कुछ पल देने की कृपा करें।🌹🙏

    ReplyDelete
  40. Upstock जो हे उसमे क्रुड ऑईल 1 Lot के लिये कितना पैसा Account मे होना जरूरी हे .आपके हिसाब से कोनसा Account ठिक होगा

    ReplyDelete
  41. Upstock जो हे उसमे क्रुड ऑईल 1 Lot के लिये कितना पैसा Account मे होना जरूरी हे .आपके हिसाब से कोनसा Account ठिक होगा

    ReplyDelete
  42. Hello brother " who calculate the time Decay (Theta) if any one holding from Monday - there is 100% chances to loss whole capital - your way of explaining is correct but you should mention the GREEKS - Aap log ka wajah se retailers barbath hora !!!

    ReplyDelete
  43. Hi sir app bahut ache we samajate he . thanks sir

    ReplyDelete
  44. Hi Sir,
    Awesome excel sheet can share that sheet

    ReplyDelete
  45. Dear sir,

    Muje aapse share market shikhna hai koi

    online course hai ?

    ReplyDelete
  46. I am Tajir, I am From Imphal. It's interesting to see your videos. Thanks.

    ReplyDelete
  47. SIR YOUR ALL VIDEOS *****���� TOP 1 I NEED BANK NIFTY OPTION TRADING LEVELS WHEN BAY CE PE SEL CE PE TARGET GIVE ME PLEASE SIR WHATSAP NUMBER GIVE ME BOSS THANK YOU SIR JAI HIND

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment